Students

BATCH : AME – 01

Roll No. Name
101 Anagha Raveendran
102 Reshma KP
103 Abin Benny Cheriyan
104 Abinesh S
105 Abishek S
106 Ajith Krishnan CK
107 Anandu Krishna VS
108 Anoop S
109 Anupamlal MC
110 VS Bharath Shankar
111 Benhin Thomas
113 Jahfer Sadath
114 James S Jose
115 Jithin MV
117 Martin M Francis
118 Midhun Raj
119 Mohamed Faris Zulfikar
120 Mohammed Sha N
121 Mufaid M
122 Nikhilradh K
123 Noufal Sha N
124 Praful R Nair
125 Rahul KR
126 Sivadath AS
127 Thahseen Ahammed
128 Thaisir P
129 Vipin Binoy
130 Viswanath R Oza

202Abhijith Raj

BATCH : BATCH : AME – 02

 
Roll No. Name
203 Abin Francis
204 Akhil E
205 Akshay Venugopal
206 Amal Dev K
207 Aneesh Anvar
208 Arjun M
209 Aswin KV
210 Berfin R
211 Hridin Dideeth P
212 Jelwin Sebastian
213 Manu M
214 Mohammed Ali T
215 Mohammed Razeen
216 Muhammed Sarod
217 Neeraj Pradeep
218 Praveen Picheedharan Pillai
219 Ribin George Biju Padannayil
220 Shijith Appukuttan Nair
221 Vishnu S
222 Vipin CB
223 Raneesh salam  CS

BATCH : AME – 03

Roll No. Name
233 Aditya M Ani
234 Akhil Rahman AS
235 Alan Boby
238 Anuranj Ajay AK
239 Arpith AU
240 Aswindas A
241 Dino Siby
243 Maneesh Abdul Salam
244 Mohammad Ijas
245 Mohammed Ashik S
246 Muhammed Sahil K
247 Muhammed Ameen I
248 Prajith MP
249 Rahul SS
250 Sarath Chandran
251 Sonu SR
253 Jayasankar J

BATCH : AME 04

 
Roll No. Name
261 Ms. Aiswarya C
263 Ms. Arsha S Nair
264 Ms. Dinny Peter
265 Ms. Meera Lakshmi A
266 Ms. Sherryl Correya
267 Ms. Swetha KC
268 Abhai SJ
269 Anandhu PR
271 Govind S
272 Muhammed Sherinshad
273 S Sarath

BATCH -AME 05 January 2021

Roll No. NAME
301 AKASH S BYJU
302 AMAL DAVID
303 AMEEN SADHIK
304 Anees A S
305 ANFAZ AZEEF
306 ANU NAZEEF A
307 ASWAJITH A S
308 ASWIN SAJI
309 BASIL. A. J
310 FEBIN RAHMAN
311 GOKUL G
312 GOKUL K
313 GOUTHAM
314 JAYAKRISHNA JAYAKUMAR
315 JOEL ITTY DAVIDSON
316 JOSHUA RAJI ZACHARIAH
317 JOSHUA STANLY
318 K J BENHUR
319 MUHAMMED RAFAL
320 MUHAMMED ZAYAN
321 PRONOY SHAJEEV
322 SANDEEP KRISHNA
323 SANJITH SAJI
324 SIJOY B
325 SONU MATHEW SUNNY
326 SREEDEV MOHAN
327 SUDHEESH S
328 VIGNESH M

BATCH -AME 06 January 2021

Roll No. NAME
361 ANULEKSHMY J M
362 INDULEKHA P
363 LIGINSHA A S
364 SMRITI BASAK
366 AKASH DEEPU
367 CHRIS GEORGE BENNY
368 MILAN P J
369 MUHAMMED HAFIS K R

BATCH -AME 07

Roll No. NAME
401 ABHAYKRISHNA G.A
402 ABHINLAL S RAJ
403 ABHISHEK I
404 ABI B VINOD
405 AMEEN ANSARI
406 ANUSH GEORGE
407 AZIF SHAN B
408 BRIJIL H PRINCE
410 GOKUL S KRISHNA
411 B. GOPAKUMAR
412 IJAS
413 JOSEMON JOSEPH
414 JOUHAR M
415 JUSTIN GEORGE
416 KANITHKALADHAR
417 KEVIN JINSON
418 LEON MICHAEL
419 MUHAMMED AZNIL AZAD
420 MUHAMMED HIJAS
421 MUHAMMED RUFAID
422 MUHAMMAD YASEEN S
423 MUHUZIN S
424 NANDAN R.V
425 SANGEETHKRISHNA B
426 SURYAGOPAL VINAY
427 YADHU KRISHNAN R.P
428 ABIN TS

BATCH -AME 08

Roll No. NAME
461 ABHINAND S
462 AKHIL S
463 SARATH P.S
464 SHYAMJITH F

BATCH -AME 09

Roll No. NAME
501 ADITHYA PM
502 LEKSHMI ANIL
503 SIKHA SUJAN
504 VARSHA K.R
505 ADWAITH S BINOY
506 AHAMMED YASAR YOOSUF
507 AKASH KRISHNA
508 ANTINO JOSE
509 ARUN LAL K.V
510 BHAGATH A.S
511 GUGAN
512 JAGAN T.S
513 JEESE THOMAS
514 KRISHNA PRASAD
515 MANISH S
516 MOHAMMED SHAHANAD
517 NIHAL ABOOBACKER
518 RAHUL R.M
519 VIJAY DATHAN R.S
520 VISHNU BIJU
521 VISHNU V
522 VYSHAK MANOHARAN

BATCH -AME 10

Roll No. NAME
601 ABHIRAMI.R.J
602 AHIRA SPENZER H S
605 MUHSINA THESNIM.M.P
606 VRINDA N VINOD
607 ABHIMANYU B S
608 ABHISHEK S
609 ADITHYAN P S
610 ADWAITH M.U
611 AKHIL KRISHNAN S
612 ALAN ROJI
613 ALEN T
614 ANUPAM SHAN
615 AYMAN.S
616 NAYAN PRABHATH P S
617 SANEESH. P
618 S J SHANJAI
619 SREEDEV J R
620 TEJUS C V